Koncerty

Nadcházející koncerty

Odehrané koncerty

2016
CHLUM + KMČ, Yetti Rock
BRNO, Melodka - Theocracy křtí album + Theocracy, Within Silence
BRNO, MorsArt + After Evolution, Plattaris
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ - Klub Mír + Hysteria, The Pant, Tchoři
BRNO Kraví hora - akusticky + Rázy
TROJANOVICE - akusticky + Rázy
NOVÉ HVĚZDLICE - Vyschlé kópák + Doro & Warlock revival, Ocelot
VELKÁ POLOM - akusticky + Rázy
BUDIŠOV u Třebíče + The Bush, Bend Yak Pes
2015
VELKÉ PAVLOVICE, Sokolovna - Rocková nálož + Alkehol, Harlej
BRNO, Favál - Těžké Metaláš + Rimortis, Anthology, Wolfarian
PRAHA, Slušnej kanál + jenom my a zase my :-)
OLBRAMOVICE - Rocková noc + Rimortis, Flowerwhile, Sagittari, Hysteria...
VYŠKOV, Rockový pivovar 2015 - Fall A Prey fest II. + Fall A Prey, Krucipüsk, Dark Gamballe, Hannibal Lecter, Tezaura...
BRNO, Melodka + Remains Of Force, Sinnemia, Unholy Ones
BRNO, m13 + Infinity
NÁMESTOVO /SK/, Barón Pub - Baron Power Blast vol.2 + Neutral, Ascendancy
BRNO, Melodka - VolumeMax Fest IV. + Sleeping Romance, Wolfarian, Alia Tempora
KROMĚŘÍŽ, Stará Masna - Metal Girls Night + Imortela, Spirit(s) Days, Hard2Say
BRNO, Mersey - Acoustic Dark Session + Clawed Forehead, Stoker
JIHLAVA, Klub Ježek + Remains Of Force, Karakum
2014
VYŠKOV, klub B-29 + Tezaura, Fall A Prey
CHROPYNĚ, klub Hell + Spirit's Days, Rattle Bucket, Imortela, The Fall of Ghostface
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE, MC Fabrika + Dark Angels, Interitus, Interloud
BLANSKO, Rachota + Velvet Storm, Alia Tempora
HODONÍN, Nautilus + Tezaura, Second End
BRNO, Favál + Remains Of Force, Plattaris, Sinnemia
BRNO, Brooklyn + Amon Amarth tribute
BRNO, Favál - Calling The Rain + Cruadalach, Wolfarian, Morna, Radgorath
KROMĚŘÍŽ, Stará masna + Neutral
BRNO, Favál - Ending The Dawn Tour + Neutral, Garant, Dark Angels
PELHŘIMOV, Stará Tiskárna - Ending The Dawn Tour + Neutral, Garant, Nightfane
JINDŘ. HRADEC, Lucky Pery - Ending The Dawn Tour + Neutral, Garant, Lady Kate
JIHLAVA, Ježek - Ending The Dawn Tour + Neutral, Garant, Nightfane
2013
BRNO, klub Eleven - Blackwish party vol.2 + Tom the Bakugan, LateXjesuS, Cucu & Mimi
BRNO, Brooklyn - Havarijní párty + Sinnemia, Synaesthetics
TRNAVA /SK/, Motobar - MayDreams Evening Metal Show + Sinners Moon /SK/, Storm of Eternity /SK/, Sunity /SK/
ODROVICE, Hospoda U Barona - Metal Open Air + Eagleheart, Neurotension, My Dog's Bone...
BRNO, Melodka - Glacial Croon vol. 2 + Good Girl Magie /PL/, Tezaura, Sagittari, Depressive Disorder
BRNO, m13 - Bitva kapel + Par Kink
PRAHA, Music City club - RockPro, 2.kolo + ArtVox, Wasabi, Edmond Wells
2012
PRAHA, Music City club - RockPro, 1.kolo + Základní Nedostatek, Navzdory, Corvus Infernus
BRNO, m13 - Metal Mania + Tarchon Fist /IT/, The Creeps
OSTRAVA, Barrák + Tarchon Fist /IT/, Porta Inferi
BRNO, Melodka - Audiotek Kill The Night + Funkshmakers, Mistake, UCan2
BRNO, m13 + Rázy